Uitslag NGF Seniorendag donderdag 2 augustus 2018

Rang Flight Hole Starttijd team Spelers Stf Uit In In6 In3 In1
1 Flight 13 IJ4 12:00 Team 6 Ruud van der Woerdt / Stanny van der Woerdt 50 27 23 14 7 3
2 Flight 18 IJ9 12:00 Team 43 Wijnand Eissens / Ruud van Zuilen 44 21 23 15 5 2
3 Flight 3 G3 12:00 Team 20 Yrma van Ballegooij / Gonnie van den Bergh 43 21 22 15 7 2
4 Flight 23 IJ1 12:08 Team 7 Rik Kielstra / Michiel Nap 43 21 22 14 6 3
5 Flight 5 G5 12:00 Team 22 Ingrid Blaauw / Lonneke van Hasselt 43 23 20 11 6 2
6 Flight 23 IJ1 12:08 Team 1 Ed During / Paul Veldhuis 42 18 24 17 9 4
7 Flight 20 G3 12:08 Team 15 Dirk Kievit / Lucien de Kind 42 19 23 15 7 3
8 Flight 24 IJ3 12:08 Team 4 Pieter den Boeft / Gail Groen 42 19 23 14 7 3
9 Flight 22 G7 12:08 Team 33 Carel Dekker / Jaap Phaf 42 20 22 15 7 3
10 Flight 21 G5 12:08 Team 46 Franca Samuels / Koosje Steenhuisen 41 20 21 13 6 3
11 Flight 13 IJ4 12:00 Team 27 Geertje Barneveld / Ab van der Pol 41 20 21 13 6 1
12 Flight 11 IJ2 12:00 Team 18 Gert van de Kamp / Rob Rappange 41 21 20 15 5 2
13 Flight 25 IJ5 12:08 Team 11 Marja van den Breemer / Mieke Broeren 41 22 19 12 6 2
14 Flight 21 G5 12:08 Team 39 Ellis Beemsterboer / Marijke Ellenbroek 41 22 19 11 6 2
15 Flight 17 IJ8 12:00 Team 19 Petra Hilster / Astrid Wassenaar 40 19 21 15 8 2
16 Flight 25 IJ5 12:08 Team 16 Jan Molenaar / Han Prinsen 40 19 21 13 8 1
17 Flight 14 IJ5 12:00 Team 49 Ruud Koning / Harry Welch 39 17 22 15 8 3
18 Flight 7 G7 12:00 Team 30 Frank van Ballegooij / Hans Hilster 39 20 19 13 6 2
19 Flight 2 G2 12:00 Team 36 Karel Henkelmann / Maureen Meddens 39 20 19 12 5 3
20 Flight 1 G1 12:00 Team 48 Carlos Albertus / Lucas Mes 39 20 19 10 4 2
21 Flight 17 IJ8 12:00 Team 45 Elly Kapteijn / Frank Schalekamp 38 19 19 13 7 3
22 Flight 4 G4 12:00 Team 5 Lucy Prijs / Jacqueline van der Zijden 38 19 19 12 5 2
23 Flight 19 G1 12:08 Team 42 Rob Boogaard / Henny Jenken 38 19 19 12 4 2
24 Flight 14 IJ5 12:00 Team 3 Paul de Bie / Peter Bouwman 38 20 18 13 7 2
25 Flight 12 IJ3 12:00 Team 13 Ton de Jong / Bob Verkaik 38 21 17 13 6 3
26 Flight 8 G8 12:00 Team 41 Cynthia Goedkoop / Barbara Kampman 37 18 19 15 7 3
27 Flight 10 IJ1 12:00 Team 31 Alex Bisi / Paul Hillen 37 19 18 13 5 3
28 Flight 4 G4 12:00 Team 40 Leo de Haan / Hans de Ruiter 36 13 23 15 7 3
29 Flight 5 G5 12:00 Team 29 Jan Arends / Jaap van Dorp 36 14 22 16 7 2
30 Flight 7 G7 12:00 Team 25 Willem Braaksma / King Yen Yung 36 17 19 13 7 3
31 Flight 6 G6 12:00 Team 37 Bea de Ruiter / Jaap de Ruiter 36 17 19 12 6 2
32 Flight 10 IJ1 12:00 Team 9 John Duvivier / Rob van Hall 36 17 19 11 5 2
33 Flight 2 G2 12:00 Team 38 Leny van Duijn – van den Eijkel / Jac van den Eijkel 36 19 17 11 6 2
34 Flight 18 IJ9 12:00 Team 23 Kees Kuijs / Peter Philips 36 22 14 10 6 2
35 Flight 16 IJ7 12:00 Team 28 Marja van Leeuwen / Bob van Leeuwen 35 16 19 15 7 1
36 Flight 19 G1 12:08 Team 47 Henk Horsten / Jacques Sleven 35 16 19 13 5 2
37 Flight 6 G6 12:00 Team 21 Frank Egas / Peter den Hollander 35 17 18 10 5 2
38 Flight 16 IJ7 12:00 Team 26 John Brands / Judith Toorop 35 21 14 11 7 2
39 Flight 9 G9 12:00 Team 17 Bernie Janssen / Carla Wijnand 34 15 19 13 7 2
40 Flight 11 IJ2 12:00 Team 12 José Bruin / Henny Ruiter 34 16 18 9 5 2
41 Flight 24 IJ3 12:08 Team 32 Matthias Dinkelberg / Carla Reimink 34 17 17 12 4 1
42 Flight 9 G9 12:00 Team 50 Tineke Alflen / José Baak 34 18 16 12 6 3
43 Flight 22 G7 12:08 Team 10 Fred van den Ing / Paul Stoelinga 33 18 15 11 8 3
44 Flight 8 G8 12:00 Team 14 Jan van Tilburg / Hans Verhoog 33 21 12 6 4 2
45 Flight 12 IJ3 12:00 Team 34 Ted Boots / Piet Doesburg 32 14 18 12 5 2
46 Flight 15 IJ6 12:00 Team 2 Toos During / Renske Veldhuis 32 17 15 11 6 2
47 Flight 1 G1 12:00 Team 35 Thea van Heiningen / Hermine de Wit 32 17 15 9 4 1
48 Flight 20 G3 12:08 Team 44 Thierry De Schryver / Filip Versluys 30 14 16 10 4 1
49 Flight 3 G3 12:00 Team 24 Bep de Boer / Anette Rensen 30 16 14 9 3 0
50 Flight 15 IJ6 12:00 Team 8 Martin Schilham / Roelie Schilham 28 13 15 10 4 2